« Faking it | Main | Pain & Pleasure »

Tuesday, 12 May 2009

Comments

Feed You can follow this conversation by subscribing to the comment feed for this post.

scribble,me.free

Kitten u never fail to give me a boner...I want a woman just like you!

Smaragd

soy primero? again? come on guys, u are making it too easy!

Smaragd

u ever done anal Kitten?

Smaragd

omg! Scribbles, where the heck did u come from? and stop crushing on Kitten, she's so taken!

p.s.

Kitten, please more pointers... thanx

Confessions of a London gal

I see Kenny's not the only tease here! Lol

want to know

Yes Pointers on anal!!

kmplx

preach on, skit... nothing like a hint of tease... :)

Temite

Errrrr KITTEN!!!
Damn MEN!
Gosh! I am sooooooooo going to be just like you when I grow up! WOW!
But anal what!?!??? Hey, I dont think so o. But ... hmmmm

naija shawty

if i were a boy, i wouldn't act otherwise. Kenny's a sharp guy

Mocha

I like a man who knows whats up..he's in tune with your "come hithers"...;)

The comments to this entry are closed.

My Photo

DISCLAIMER

  • DISCLAIMER
    The purpose of this website is to document my life story. The stories told of CX are based on true events. However, names have been changed to protect our identity. Some of my other stories though based real events have been fictionalized.
Blog powered by Typepad
Member since 02/2004